Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GA
CLUB EGARA
8 - 1
FC BARCELONA
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
17/03/2019 10:45
Referee 1: ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA Referee 2: ESTEVE CASAS VILA
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
5 JAN CARRERAS PIERRES
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER
7 GUILLEM SERRA SERDA
8 ALEX GALVEZ REMON
9 EDU MENDEZ NOGUER
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
13 ERIC MOLINE SOLER
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
16 ORIOL NART TORRENS
17 JAN ANTUNEZ NART
18 PERE BAUTISTA MATAS
19 BIEL PUIG DAURA
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS

Trainers

Name
SANTI AMAT DURAN

Delegates

Name
IVET IMBERS BIOSCA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE 00:35:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
13 ERIC MOLINE SOLER 1 00:05:00 Penalthy
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI 2 00:01:00 Move
13 ERIC MOLINE SOLER 2 00:05:00 Penalthy
13 ERIC MOLINE SOLER 2 00:17:00 Penalthy
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER 3 00:09:00 Move
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER 3 00:11:00 Move
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE 3 00:15:00 Move
13 ERIC MOLINE SOLER 4 00:06:00 Penalthy
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
2 ADRIA VALLS HERNANDEZ
3 NARESH MARQUES JOSHI
6 NIL BARTOLOME ABELLO
7 ANDRES MONTERO MOREIRA
8 ANDERSSON MAYORGA MOREJON
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA
13 GERARD MARTINEZ ROIG
16 LUARD POL MORENO
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH
18 BIEL PORCEL COMPANY
19 RICARDO GALLEGO SANCHEZ
31 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA
61 SUBIN FERRE CALVET
76 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN
99 JAN ABAD JUSTES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
16 LUARD POL MORENO 00:28:00 Intentional foul background
6 NIL BARTOLOME ABELLO 01:02:00 Intentional foul background
76 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN 01:07:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 RICARDO GALLEGO SANCHEZ 3 00:04:00 Penalthy