Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DHM
CLUB EGARA
2 - 1
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
1/09/2018 12:30
Referee 1: ALBERT CARNÉ GRANÉ Referee 2: MARC VILA VILARROIG Referee 3: HÉCTOR PALAU CRUZ
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 FRANCISCO CORTES JUNCOSA
3 JOSEP ROMEU ARGEMI
4 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
6 JOSEP LLUIS NOVELL CODINA
7 PAU QUEMADA CADAFALCH
9 MIQUEL ESPI PARDELLANS
11 GERARD CLAPES CASTELLS
12 MARC RECASENS LLOBET
14 JOSEP DURAN ARQUE
18 PERE ARCH MAS
19 PERE DIVORRA OLIVE
21 VIÇENS RUIZ TORRUELA
23 POL GISPERT AMAT
24 JORDI FARRES PALET
26 JAN TORRUELLA BLASI
29 JAUME TORRAS ARNAU
31 DAVID AURA FONT
32 XAVI GISPERT AMAT

Trainers

Name
PATRICIO KEENAN
RAMON SALA VALLHONRAT

Delegates

Name
GUILLEM FUSTAGUERAS PUIG
PERE JUFRESA LLUCH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
23 POL GISPERT AMAT 00:15:00 Intentional foul background
7 PAU QUEMADA CADAFALCH 00:35:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 PAU QUEMADA CADAFALCH 3 00:06:00 Penalthy
23 POL GISPERT AMAT 4 00:06:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 MARC CALZADA GRIERA
3 XAVI GALI BORRELL
4 JAN MALGOSA GASOL
5 MARC PUJAL CARRER
7 MARC BOLTO GIMO
8 JOHANNES ISAÄC MOOIJ
9 QUIM MALGOSA FREIXA
13 LLUIS MELE FERNANDEZ
14 JAN JULIA CARBONELL
15 SAM CORTES LUCASSEN
16 ORIOL PEREMIQUEL BATALLE
17 SANTI MORERA FONT
18 POL PARRILLA SUAREZ
21 MARC ESCUDE NOVELL
23 JAIR MARIA VAN DER HORST
24 JOAN TARRES FORTUNY
28 ALAN GABRIEL ANDINO
171 JORDI CALZADA GRIERA

Trainers

Name
XAVIER GASOL MORROS

Delegates

Name
JAN CASTELLO DE PAZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
13 LLUIS MELE FERNANDEZ 00:13:00 Intentional foul background
13 LLUIS MELE FERNANDEZ 00:30:00 Intentional foul background
9 QUIM MALGOSA FREIXA 00:31:00 Verbal abuse background
21 MARC ESCUDE NOVELL 00:40:00 Intentional foul background
17 SANTI MORERA FONT 00:48:00 Intentional foul background
24 JOAN TARRES FORTUNY 01:00:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
28 ALAN GABRIEL ANDINO 3 00:07:00 Move