Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DHM
EGARA 1935
4 - 4 (3 - 1)
LINIA 22 H.C.
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
26/08/2018 12:00
Referee 1: MARCELO SERVETTO NIVEN Referee 2: ALEJANDRO MAFLA QUIROZ Referee 3: HÉCTOR PALAU CRUZ
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
1 MARC SANROMA ROVIRA
2 NACHO TORREDEMER ARGILES
5 SANTI MORA TORRELLA
6 ISIDRE MARTI AYATS
7 XAVI BIGATA FONTSECA
8 ALEX BROTO OLIVE
9 ALBERT FONT CLERMONT
10 IÑAKI SARRABAYROUSE FREYTES
11 FERRAN OTEO SANCHEZ
15 PEDRO SANROMA MARCET
17 PAUL G. BUCK ESPEL
18 SERGI MARTINEZ LOPEZ
20 ALEIX REYNER SANCHEZ
25 ALEX DALMAU TOLRA
27 ENRIC AYNES RIBA
36 NACHO MENDEZ NOGUER
80 GUILLEM CASASAYAS ESQUERDA
101 ENRIC ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER

Trainers

Name
IGNACIO TOMAS FERNANDEZ
ALBERT MASSAGUER TRENCHS

Delegates

Name
RAUL FERNANDEZ FOLCH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
17 PAUL G. BUCK ESPEL 00:52:00 Repeated offense background
6 ISIDRE MARTI AYATS 01:02:00 Repeated offense background
8 ALEX BROTO OLIVE 01:05:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 ALBERT FONT CLERMONT None None Move
8 ALEX BROTO OLIVE None None Move
20 ALEIX REYNER SANCHEZ None None Move
LINIA 22 H.C.

Players

# Name
4 JOSEP GIBERT BOSCH
5 JAN AMAT RIERA
7 GERMAN EZEQUIEL HERRERO
8 DANIEL DE MIGUEL TORRES
10 SERGI SAN MARTIN CORTADA
11 TON TORRENTE ESCAMILLA
13 MARC FONT CLERMONT
16 SANTI MALGOSA CUEVAS
17 JOSE LUIS PEREZ CALDERON
19 GUILLEM ROIG IBORRA
21 IU VILA SANJURJO
22 JOAN ELIAS CALSINA
23 JOSE A. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
25 JOAQUIM BROTO GISPERT
27 MARC DE LA MAZA ESCOBEDO
28 ALBERT PINEDA MARIMON

Trainers

Name
JOSE ORIOL ALCARAZ GARCIA-BARZANALLANA

Delegates

Name
JOAN DIAZ RIFA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
10 SERGI SAN MARTIN CORTADA 00:15:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 GERMAN EZEQUIEL HERRERO None None Move
22 JOAN ELIAS CALSINA None None Move