Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 1a M
JUNIOR FC
3 - 2
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
15/12/2018 17:00
Referee 1: IGNASI RIERA I PUIG Referee 2: NÚRIA RIBÓ CABISTANY
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 FERRAN VILA SERRAHIMA
2 JUAN BAUTISTA CONSUL
3 JOAN PUJOL PUIG
5 EDUARD FORNER ROVIRA
7 ORIOL FORNER ROVIRA
10 PERE FORNER ROVIRA
13 ALVARO ALONSO VALLES
14 ROBERT MARI GARCIA
15 MATEU CALVO SERRANO
17 PEDRO SERRA GALLO
18 ALEX MARTI GUIU
21 ARMAND GARCIA BACHS
22 POL BECA TAXONERA
23 GERARD TELLA RUIZ
71 IÑAKI CASANOVA SEÑE
77 ALVARO SAN JOSE PEÑAFIEL

Trainers

Name
SERGI ENRIQUE MONTSERRAT
IGNASI PRAT MOLINE

Delegates

Name
ALEJANDRO SERRA CASADEVALL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 GERARD TELLA RUIZ 2 00:07:00 Move
7 ORIOL FORNER ROVIRA 3 00:02:00 Move
3 JOAN PUJOL PUIG 3 00:17:00 Penalthy
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
2 JAN VILALTA SOLER
5 POL PEREZ NAVARRO
6 NIL COSTA VILAMANYA
7 FRANC TORMO CARRAMIÑANA
9 TON VILANOVA LLOVERAS
11 ROC GONZALEZ ARGEMI
12 JORDI BLANCH VERNET
13 PAU ROCA ALGUERSUARI
15 BALTASAR PINEDA MONTSERRAT
17 XAVIER TORRENT MAESTRO
19 DAVID LLANAS MENDILUCE
33 ALEX LOPEZ MALGOSA
71 POL AYMERICH RUBIO
75 PERE YCART RIDAMEYA
77 IGNASI CASTELLO SALA
79 DAVID FORTUNY LLOP

Trainers

Name
ORIOL VALL TURU

Delegates

Name
JOSEP VALL ENRICH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
77 IGNASI CASTELLO SALA 2 00:10:00 Move
77 IGNASI CASTELLO SALA 4 00:02:00 Move