Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DHM
FC BARCELONA
2 - 1
EGARA 1935
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
1/09/2018 12:00
Referee 1: POL CLAVELL JORBA Referee 2: NICOLAS FALCONES VALBUENA Referee 3: BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 SANTIAGO TOMAS CASTELLI
3 ARNAU DE BRUIJN LOPEZ
4 MARTIN GABRIEL GEBHARDT
5 ARNAU BLANCH CORNET
6 GUILLEM CAÑAS MENDES
7 MIGUEL DELAS DE ANDRES
8 JOAQUIN EDUARDO LOPEZ
10 XAVI SOLA CLAVERIA
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK
12 ANTHONY BOSCHMAN
13 SANTI DONOSO DE PAZ
14 GUILLEM FORCADA OBIOLS
19 NIL ESCUDE GONZALEZ
21 JAVIER BERNECHEA QUILIS
46 ADRIAN RAFI DVORACEK
61 ARI LAIHO PASSOLS
73 MATIAS EDUARDO FERNANDEZ PIZARRO

Trainers

Name
FERRAN COLLADOS
JOSEP OLIVE CRISTANY
ORIOL TORRAS PUIG

Delegates

Name
JOSEP RAFI GARCIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
13 SANTI DONOSO DE PAZ 00:16:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 MARTIN GABRIEL GEBHARDT 1 00:03:00 Penalthy
19 NIL ESCUDE GONZALEZ 2 00:05:00 Move
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
1 MARC SANROMA ROVIRA
2 NACHO MENDEZ NOGUER
2 NACHO TORREDEMER ARGILES
5 SANTI MORA TORRELLA
6 ISIDRE MARTI AYATS
7 XAVI BIGATA FONTSECA
8 ALEX BROTO OLIVE
9 ALBERT FONT CLERMONT
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER
14 MARTI SOLER BENAIGES
15 PEDRO SANROMA MARCET
18 SERGI MARTINEZ LOPEZ
20 ALEIX REYNER SANCHEZ
22 POL TORRES RODO
25 ALEX DALMAU TOLRA
27 ENRIC AYNES RIBA
80 GUILLEM CASASAYAS ESQUERDA
101 IÑAKI SARRABAYROUSE FREYTES

Trainers

Name
IGNACIO TOMAS FERNANDEZ
ALBERT MASSAGUER TRENCHS

Delegates

Name
RAUL FERNANDEZ FOLCH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 XAVI BIGATA FONTSECA 3 00:15:00 Move