Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DHF
JUNIOR FC
5 - 0
RC POLO
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
16/09/2018 13:00
Referee 1: LAURA TRUJILLO RUIZ Referee 2: IGNASI RIBO SOLER Referee 3: BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE
Table: ESTEVE CASAS VILA
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 MERITXELL GRAU GARRIGOS
3 TANIA ESCAICH SOUTO
4 LAURA BOSCH GRABULOS
5 BERTA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
6 BET RIBAS FONT
7 CARLOTA PETCHAME BONASTRE
9 ANNA GIL REBOLLAL
10 MARIONA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
11 MARTA GRAU GARRIGOS
14 MARTA LAMOGLIA ROS
15 MAIALEN GARCIA GALARRAGA
16 ANNA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
17 MARIONA VALDES OMEDES
19 ANDREA ALONSO VALLES
20 LAIA VIDOSA ARTIGAS
21 BERTA QUERALT O`CALLAGHAN
22 STEFANIA PIRIS CAVA
25 CLARA PEREZ CALDERON

Trainers

Name
JUAN VIDAL LARRIBEAU

Delegates

Name
MARCOS ALONSO DOERFLER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
16 ANNA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA 00:23:00 Repeated offense background
22 STEFANIA PIRIS CAVA 01:05:00 Verbal abuse background
3 TANIA ESCAICH SOUTO 01:09:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 ANNA GIL REBOLLAL None None Move
20 LAIA VIDOSA ARTIGAS None None Move
22 STEFANIA PIRIS CAVA None None Move
11 MARTA GRAU GARRIGOS None None Move
3 TANIA ESCAICH SOUTO None None Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 ADRIANA COSTAFREDA MARTIN
2 LORENA VIVES CUATRECASAS
3 CLARA FANLO ZALDUA
5 ISABEL ZALDUA LASHERAS
7 INES FANLO ZALDUA
8 NORA LOUISA BRUINSMA
10 ALICIA UMBERT ALOMAR
14 IVONE GUILERA ROVIRA
15 CARLOTA GUERRERO GARCIA
17 MARTA SEGU RUEDA
19 MELANI GARCIA AFONSO
20 XANTAL GINE PATSI
22 IRENE MADURGA NAVARRO
23 ELSA REGUE GALLOSTRA
26 SOFIA LAURITO
32 MARIA DE CAMPS TORRADO
34 GEORGINA FORNS LIMONGE
59 CECILIA DURAN BASSO

Trainers

Name
FABRIZIO ALBERTO DEMARCHI
AITOR FUSTER OMELLA
ALBERTO RUIZ CASTILLO

Delegates

Name
PATRICIA QUINSON MARISTANY

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
2 LORENA VIVES CUATRECASAS 00:43:00 Intentional foul background
20 XANTAL GINE PATSI 01:09:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types