Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DHF
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
7 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS HC
LES PEDRIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
7/09/2018 20:30
Referee 1: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER Referee 2: BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE Referee 3: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
1 ANNA COLOMER COMELLAS
2 NAIA ALONSO GONZALEZ
5 AINA VILLORO ARCAS
6 LAURA BRUGUERA LARA
7 JULIA STRAPPATO GARRETA
8 ESTELA GARCIA BRAGA
9 MARIA MONROIG PALAU
10 CLARA PINEDA MARIMON
12 MARTA BOSQUE CANALS
14 MARTA FOLCH POLO
17 CLARA YCART CANAL
18 JULIA PONS GENESCA
21 MARIA VERA RIERA
27 MONICA LOPEZ PASCUAL
28 ESTEL FORTE GENESCA
32 LIDIA LLORDES ORTEGA

Trainers

Name
XAVIER TORRAS PUIG

Delegates

Name
ENRIQUE YCART GONZALEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 CLARA YCART CANAL 1 00:17:00 Move
17 CLARA YCART CANAL 2 00:22:00 Penalthy
18 JULIA PONS GENESCA 2 00:25:00 Move
12 MARTA BOSQUE CANALS 3 00:42:00 Move
14 MARTA FOLCH POLO 4 00:55:00 Move
7 JULIA STRAPPATO GARRETA 4 00:59:00 Move
27 MONICA LOPEZ PASCUAL 4 01:01:00 Move
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
0 MARINA GINEL MARIN
1 GEORGINA CONTEL IBARRA
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ
9 ESTRELLA RUIZ SORRIBAS
10 LAIA INSENSER ARBIOL
12 JANA GABARRO SU¥OL
13 ANNA RABASSEDA ALCAIDE
15 EVA CALBO MONTON
18 LAIA SOLER GARCIA
19 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA
21 BET VILELLA PALES
25 SINA LOPEZ CAMA
26 CLAUDIA PETCHAME BONASTRE
29 ANA MILLA PARRAMON
78 MARIA PINO CONTRERAS
79 YAMINE LOPEZ CAMA

Trainers

Name
SALVADOR TOMÀS GOZALBO

Delegates

Name
JULIETA ALBERIO SCALA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 LAIA INSENSER ARBIOL 2 00:35:00 Move