Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DHF
FC BARCELONA
3 - 2
ATLÈTIC B
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
2/09/2018 13:00
Referee 1: BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE Referee 2: POL REGUÉ GALLOSTRA Referee 3: LAURA DOBLAS DURANY
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 ROMINA BANCHERO
2 SANDRA MONJE FERNANDEZ
4 ELISABET GARRIGA VIUDES
5 MARTINA CORNET
6 RAQUEL FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
7 AGUSTINA CAPRARULO
9 AGUSTINA OVIEDO
10 CARMEN DOS SANTOS LOPEZ
13 MARTA ORTIZ CULLERES
20 FLORENCIA SOLEDAD SAMAJA
21 MARIA SOL CASTRONUEVO
25 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ MARQUINEZ
27 SOFIA CELADA
35 MARTA FRANÇOIS GAZQUEZ
111 LARA DEPLA

Trainers

Name
SALVADOR INDURAIN PONS
DAVID SALSENCH ARTOLA

Delegates

Name
MARC DE LA MAZA ESCOBEDO
MARIANA MACHADO REVERON

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
13 MARTA ORTIZ CULLERES 00:12:00 Intentional foul background
6 RAQUEL FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ 00:14:00 Intentional foul background
7 AGUSTINA CAPRARULO 00:17:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
27 SOFIA CELADA 1 00:04:00 Move
9 AGUSTINA OVIEDO 1 00:06:00 Penalthy
6 RAQUEL FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ 3 00:02:00 Penalthy
ATLÈTIC B

Players

# Name
1 CRISTINA GALLARDO FERRAND
3 CLÀUDIA MARIN SAMPER
4 PAOLA AMAT RIERA
5 CLARA LLANAS MENDILUCE
6 NURIA LAVADO FERNANDEZ
7 NATALIA FITO HERNANDEZ
9 ANNA AMAT FRISACH
10 MARIOLA GALI ROIG
11 MARTINA CARRERAS
12 MARIONA BELTRAN FORTUNY
13 SILVIA FIGA MALGOSA
18 CLARA MARTI AGUILAR
19 IVET HONORATO RICO
22 ROSER PUIGBO PONS
24 GEORGINA TARRES FORTUNY
27 MAGDALA SAN JOSE GORINA

Trainers

Name
JORDI FITO HERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
POL GIBERT YCART

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
12 MARIONA BELTRAN FORTUNY 00:16:00 background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
24 GEORGINA TARRES FORTUNY 3 00:15:00 Move
3 CLÀUDIA MARIN SAMPER 4 00:11:00 Penalthy