Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GC
JUNIOR FC C
5 - 2
CLUB EGARA D
PISTA JUNIOR F.C. PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
30/11/2019 09:00
Referee 1: ALEX ESPINO MATAS Referee 2: PAU TORRENTE ESCAMILLA
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
1 ARNAU LEAL MARSAL
2 NACHO VALLES RICO
3 MARTI VIÑOLAS PARCET
5 GUIM MARQUES LOBO
6 PABLO COMA-CROS MARTÍNEZ
18 ADRIAN COE-ARCHER MAILLO
19 PEP ABAD FERRER
21 ENECO MARQUES LOBO
25 NIL CARBO ESCAMILLA
28 ORIOL CALVET DIEZ
44 PAU CARPENTIER RODRIGUEZ

Trainers

Name
ALVARO ALONSO VALLES

Delegates

Name
DANIEL COE ARCHER MARIN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
28 ORIOL CALVET DIEZ 00:35:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
44 PAU CARPENTIER RODRIGUEZ 2 00:07:00 Move
28 ORIOL CALVET DIEZ 2 00:09:00 Penalthy
28 ORIOL CALVET DIEZ 3 00:05:00 Penalthy
19 PEP ABAD FERRER 4 00:05:00 Move
19 PEP ABAD FERRER 4 00:08:00 Move
CLUB EGARA D

Players

# Name
2 ARNAU ARANDES FORES
3 ALEIX CABELLO GONZALEZ
8 ARNAU VANCELLS GUITERAS
11 IAGO BLASI VENTALLO
12 SANTIAGO CUADRADO MOLL
18 RUBEN CASERO GRIÑON
20 ORIOL MARSAL DATZIRA
22 EDUARD LABRADOR GEBELLI
23 RODRIGO FERNANDEZ GALVE
51 MARCEL ARENYES DINARES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 ALEIX CABELLO GONZALEZ 1 00:05:00 Move
18 RUBEN CASERO GRIÑON 2 00:10:00 Penalthy