Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GC
LÍNIA 22 HC B
4 - 4
JUNIOR FC C
PISTA JUNIOR F.C. PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
23/11/2019 09:00
Referee 1: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER Referee 2: MARC PALET MAMPEL
LÍNIA 22 HC B

Players

# Name
4 TON INTENTE FONT
5 ADRIA ALCAZAR SANCHEZ
6 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
7 NIL SUNE AMATE
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT
15 KARANBIR SINGH
18 ALEXANDRE BATALLA CUADRAS
19 FERRAN SOBRADO CLOTET
20 MARC TOST GUTES
30 DAVID LOPEZ SERRANO
32 ABEL COLÁS DELGADO
98 JULIO GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JOAN DIAZ RIFA
IGNASI TOST GUNFAUS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
20 MARC TOST GUTES 1 00:03:00 Move
30 DAVID LOPEZ SERRANO 1 00:07:00 Move
6 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER 3 00:05:00 Move
20 MARC TOST GUTES 4 00:05:00 Move
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
2 NACHO VALLES RICO
5 GUIM MARQUES LOBO
18 ADRIAN COE-ARCHER MAILLO
19 PEP ABAD FERRER
21 ENECO MARQUES LOBO
23 GONZALO AZOFRA FRAILE
25 NIL CARBO ESCAMILLA
28 ORIOL CALVET DIEZ
44 PAU CARPENTIER RODRIGUEZ

Trainers

Name
ALVARO ALONSO VALLES

Delegates

Name
DANIEL COE ARCHER MARIN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 PEP ABAD FERRER 1 00:01:00 Move
19 PEP ABAD FERRER 2 00:06:00 Move
28 ORIOL CALVET DIEZ 2 00:09:00 Move
28 ORIOL CALVET DIEZ 4 00:08:00 Move