Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GA
JUNIOR FC
9 - 2
CLUB EGARA B
PISTA JUNIOR F.C. PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
23/11/2019 10:00
Referee 1: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER Referee 2: MARC PALET MAMPEL
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
4 JON PAPELL GRAU
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO
11 JAN ABAD FERRER
16 GERARD SALLES VILAGINES
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
21 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS
25 NIL CARBO ESCAMILLA

Trainers

Name
LUCAS GARCÍA ALCALDE

Delegates

Name
NOEMI BURGUES ESTEBANELL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO 1 00:06:00 Move
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO 1 00:07:00 Move
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL 2 00:03:00 Move
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO 2 00:08:00 Penalthy
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL 3 00:01:00 Move
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO 3 00:02:00 Move
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL 3 00:08:00 Penalthy
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD 4 00:01:00 Move
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL 4 00:04:00 Move
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
9 PAU PUIG DAURA
10 IÑAKI FERNANDEZ
15 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES
16 OTGER PUIG ARIMON
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH

Trainers

Name
XAVI GISPERT AMAT

Delegates

Name
JORDI PUIG TORRAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH 4 00:08:00 Move
15 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES 4 00:08:00 Move