Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GA
ATLETIC TERRASSA B
2 - 8
JUNIOR FC
PAVELLÓ CAN SALAS Carretera de Castellar, 628, 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
16/11/2019 13:30
Referee 1: MARTI ZAMORA MERINO Referee 2: MARC PALET MAMPEL
ATLETIC TERRASSA B

Players

# Name
1 JOEL GALINDO FERNANDEZ
5 ORIOL PEREZ SOLER
8 BIEL CODINA CODINA
9 ROGER CORAL GOMEZ
11 JAN CAPARROS SEGARRA
19 POL GARCIA BIOSCA
23 ORIOL PABLOS RUSIÑOL
29 MARC CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
31 JOAN BONASTRE MARTINEZ
79 BIEL CASTELLON CHUECA
111 RAMON LADERO PUGA

Trainers

Name
JOAN TARRES FORTUNY

Delegates

Name
EMILI PABLOS PRUNERA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 ORIOL PEREZ SOLER 2 00:03:00 Move
111 RAMON LADERO PUGA 4 00:10:00 Penalthy
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 ARNAU LEAL MARSAL
4 JON PAPELL GRAU
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO
11 JAN ABAD FERRER
15 PERE VIVES VANCELLS
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
21 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS
61 BRUNO FONT ABAD

Trainers

Name
LUCAS GARCÍA ALCALDE

Delegates

Name
NOEMI BURGUES ESTEBANELL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL 1 00:07:00 Move
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL 1 00:09:00 Move
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES 2 00:03:00 Move
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO 2 00:07:00 Move
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES 2 00:08:00 Move
61 BRUNO FONT ABAD 3 00:03:00 Move
61 BRUNO FONT ABAD 3 00:06:00 Move
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES 4 00:08:00 Move