Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GA
CLUB EGARA B
5 - 3
LÍNIA 22 HC A
PAVELLÓ CLUB EGARA Carrer Jacint Badiella, 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
16/11/2019 11:00
Referee 1: ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA Referee 2: GERARD TELLA RUIZ
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
6 HECTOR LOPEZ BLANQUEZ
9 PAU PUIG DAURA
10 IÑAKI FERNANDEZ
15 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES
16 OTGER PUIG ARIMON
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JORDI PUIG TORRAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS 1 00:07:00 Move
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS 2 00:07:00 Move
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS 3 00:01:00 Move
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS 3 00:02:00 Move
10 IÑAKI FERNANDEZ 3 00:04:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC A

Players

# Name
1 SERGI SALAS MEDINA
2 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
4 TON INTENTE FONT
5 ADRIA ALCAZAR SANCHEZ
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
19 FERRAN SOBRADO CLOTET
25 SIMON CONSUL

Trainers

Name
JUAN BAUTISTA CONSUL

Delegates

Name
JOAN DIAZ RIFA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY 1 00:09:00 Move
4 TON INTENTE FONT 3 00:07:00 Move
25 SIMON CONSUL 4 00:07:00 Move