Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GA
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A
7 - 0
LÍNIA 22 HC A
PISTA HOCKEY SALA CD TERRASSA Ctra. Terrassa a Talamanca, Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (MATADEPERA)
9/11/2019 14:00
Referee 1: CLAUDIA ADELL PUIG Referee 2: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A

Players

# Name
5 XAVI RUBÍ MILLAN
7 JOAN MIRO CARDELLACH
8 GUILLEM CORTINA NOGUERAS
9 JOAN BULTA ARANDA
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES
11 POL CALONGE PARDO
16 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU
18 MARIO MENA JUAREZ
61 GUERAU PINEDA COLOMER
181 JAUME GOMIS BOFILL

Trainers

Name
JAN LARA ROSELL

Delegates

Name
JORDI MIRÓ GARCIA
XAVIER RUBI TORRES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 JOAN MIRO CARDELLACH 1 00:05:00 Move
16 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU 2 00:09:00 Penalthy
16 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU 3 00:03:00 Move
8 GUILLEM CORTINA NOGUERAS 3 00:09:00 Move
7 JOAN MIRO CARDELLACH 4 00:02:00 Move
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES 4 00:05:00 Move
9 JOAN BULTA ARANDA 4 00:07:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC A

Players

# Name
1 SERGI SALAS MEDINA
2 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
4 TON INTENTE FONT
7 NIL SUNE AMATE
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
20 MARC TOST GUTES
23 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ
25 SIMON CONSUL

Trainers

Name
JUAN BAUTISTA CONSUL

Delegates

Name
IGNASI TOST GUNFAUS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types